Jump to content

Detonics

Users
  • Content Count

    15
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutralna

About Detonics

  • Rank
    Niedoświadczony

Recent Profile Visitors

89 profile views
  1. 12 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów Faza Grupowa 1 Kolejka 17 - 18 września SSC Napoli - Liverpool FC 2 Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona x Benfica Lizbona - RB Lipsk 1x Chelsea Londyn - València CF 1 (3:0) Ajax Amsterdam - LOSC Lille 1 Olympiakós Pireus - Tottenham Londyn 2 Paris Saint-Germain FC - Real Madryt 1 Bayern Monachium - FK Crvena zvezda Belgrad 1 (3:0) Lewandowski Szachtar Donieck - Manchester City 2 Dinamo Zagrzeb - Atalanta Bergamo 1 Atlético Madryt - Juventus Turyn x Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Lokomotiw Moskwa 2 Liga Europy Faza Grupowa 1 Kolejka 19 września APÓEL Nikozja - Football 1991 Dudelange 1 (2:0) Dynamo Kijów - Malmö FF 1 Getafe CF - Trabzonspor Kulübü 1 PSV Eindhoven - Sporting Lizbona X CFR Cluj - Lazio Rzym 2 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal Londyn 2 FC Porto - Young Boys Berno 1 Łudogorec Razgrad - CSKA Moskwa X VfL Wolfsburg - FK Ołeksandrija 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC 1 Slovan Bratysława - Beşiktaş Stambuł 2 Manchester United - FK Astana 1 Liga Mistrzów 1 miejsca w grupie Manchester City, Liverpool FC Liga Europy 1 miejsca w grupie FC Porto, Arsenal Londyn
  2. 11 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów IV runda eliminacyjna Rewanże 27 - 28 sierpnia Rosenborg Trondheim - Dinamo Zagrzeb 1 Crvena zvezda Belgrad - Young Boys Berno 1 FK Krasnodar - Olympiakós Pireus X Ajax Amsterdam - APÓEL Nikozja 1 (3:0) (P) Slavia Praga - CFR Cluj 1 Club Brugge KV - LASK Linz 1 Liga Europy IV runda eliminacyjna Rewanże 29 sierpnia Qarabağ Ağdam - Linfield FC 1 (3:1) PAÓK Saloniki - Slovan Bratysława 1X Apóllon FC - PSV Eindhoven 2 BATE Borysów - FK Astana 1 ( Tomasov M. ) Hapoel Beer Szewa - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 Football 1991 Dudelange - Ararat-Armenia Erewań 2 NK Maribor - Łudogorec Razgrad 2 Eintracht Frankfurt - RC Strasbourg 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Torino FC 1 Rangers FC - Legia Warszawa 1 (2:0)
  3. 10 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów IV runda eliminacyjna Pierwsze mecze 20 - 21 sierpnia APÓEL Nikozja - Ajax Amsterdam (A) 2 (0:2) LASK Linz - Club Brugge KV X CFR Cluj - Slavia Praga 1 Dinamo Zagrzeb - Rosenborg Trondheim 1 Young Boys Berno - Crvena zvezda Belgrad 1 Olympiakós Pireus - FK Krasnodar 1 Liga Europy IV runda eliminacyjna Pierwsze mecze 22 sierpnia FK Astana - BATE Borysów 1 ( Tomasov M. ) Ararat-Armenia Erewań - Football 1991 Dudelange 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Hapoel Beer Szewa 1 Łudogorec Razgrad - NK Maribor 1 (2:0) Legia Warszawa - Rangers FC 1X PSV Eindhoven (A) - Apóllon FC 1 (P) RC Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt X Linfield FC - Qarabağ Ağdam 2 Slovan Bratysława - PAÓK Saloniki 1 Torino FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers X (1:1)
  4. 9 Kolejka Superpuchar Europy 2019 14 sierpnia - Stambuł Liverpool FC - Chelsea Londyn 1X (3:0) (Salah, Mane)
  5. 8 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów III runda eliminacyjna Rewanże 13 sierpnia Qarabağ Ağdam - APÓEL Nikozja 1 Rosenborg Trondheim - NK Maribor 1 Dynamo Kijów - Club Brugge KV 1 Ferencvárosi Budapeszt - Dinamo Zagrzeb 2 FC Kopenhaga - Crvena zvezda Belgrad 1 Ajax Amsterdam - PAÓK Saloniki 1 (2:0) Olympiakós Pireus - Başakşehir FK 1 LASK Linz - FC Basel 1893 X2 Celtic Glasgow - CFR Cluj 1 FC Porto - FK Krasnodar 1 Liga Europy III runda eliminacyjna Rewanże 13 - 15 sierpnia JK Nõmme Kalju - Football 1991 Dudelange 1 Atrómitos Ateny - Legia Warszawa 1 (2:0) AIK Sztokholm - Sheriff Tiraspol 1 Sūduva Marijampolė - Maccabi Tel Awiw 2 BATE Borysów - FK Sarajewo 1 Apóllon FC - Austria Wiedeń 2 The New Saints FC - Łudogorec Razgrad 2 Valletta FC - FK Astana 2 ( Tomasov M. ) Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Vaduz 1 (3:0) (P) SC Braga -Brøndby Kopenhaga X
  6. 7 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów III runda eliminacyjna Pierwsze mecze 6 - 7 sierpnia PAÓK Saloniki - Ajax Amsterdam 2 APÓEL Nikozja - Qarabağ Ağdam X Dinamo Zagrzeb - Ferencvárosi Budapeszt 1 (2:0) Club Brugge KV - Dynamo Kijów 1 Crvena zvezda Belgrad - FC Kopenhaga 1 FK Krasnodar - FC Porto X Başakşehir FK - Olympiakós Pireus X FC Basel 1893 - LASK Linz 1 CFR Cluj - Celtic Glasgow (A) 2 NK Maribor - Rosenborg Trondheim 1 Liga Europy III runda eliminacyjna Pierwsze mecze 6 - 8 sierpnia FK Astana (A) - Valletta FC 1 (3:0) Tomasov M. Brøndby Kopenhaga - SC Braga 1 Sheriff Tiraspol - AIK Sztokholm 1 Maccabi Tel Awiw - Sūduva Marijampolė 1 Łudogorec Razgrad - The New Saints FC 1 (P) FK Sarajewo - BATE Borysów 1 Football 1991 Dudelange - JK Nõmme Kalju 2 FC Vaduz - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 Austria Wiedeń - Apóllon FC 1 Legia Warszawa - Atrómitos Ateny 2
  7. 6 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów II runda eliminacyjna Rewanże 30 - 31 lipca JK Nõmme Kalju (Estonia) - Celtic Glasgow (Szkocja) 2 Maccabi Tel Awiw (Izrael) - CFR Cluj (Rumunia) 1 APÓEL Nikozja (Cypr) - FK Sutjeska Nikšić (Czarnogóra) 1 Dinamo Zagrzeb (Chorwacja) - Saburtalo Tbilisi (Gruzja) 1 FC Basel 1893 (Szwajcaria) - PSV Eindhoven (Holandia) 1X Valletta FC (Malta) - Ferencvárosi Budapeszt (Węgry) 2 Olympiakós Pireus (Grecja) - Viktoria Pilzno (Czechy) 1 HJK Helsinki (Finlandia) - Crvena zvezda Belgrad (Serbia) 1 Rosenborg Trondheim (Norwegia) - BATE Borysów (Białoruś) 1 Qarabağ Ağdam (Azerbejdżan) - Dundalk FC (Irlandia) 1 (3:1) AIK Sztokholm (Szwecja) - NK Maribor (Słowenia) 1 FC Kopenhaga (Dania) - The New Saints FC (Walia) 1 Liga Europy II runda eliminacyjna Rewanże 30 lipca - 1 sierpnia Lincoln Red Imps FC (Gibraltar) - Ararat-Armenia Erewań (Armenia) 2 Sūduva Marijampolė (Litwa) - SP Tre Penne (San Marino)1 Feronikeli Drenas (Kosowo) - Slovan Bratysława (Słowacja) 1X FK Astana (Kazachstan) - FC Santa Coloma (Andora) 1 Kuopion Palloseura (Finlandia) - Legia Warszawa 2 (Carlitos) Ryga FC (Łotwa) - Piast Gliwice X AÉL Limassol (Cypr) - Áris Saloniki (Grecja) 1 FC Vaduz (Liechtenstein) - Videoton FC Fehérvár (Węgry) 2 Łudogorec Razgrad (Bułgaria) - Valur (Reykjavík (Islandia) 1 Brøndby Kopenhaga (Dania) - Lechia Gdańsk X Linfield FC (Irlandia Północna) - HB Tórshavn (Wyspy Owcze) 1 Vitória Guimarães (Portugalia) - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch (Luksemburg) 1 (4:0) P
  8. 5 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów II runda eliminacyjna Pierwsze mecze 23 - 24 lipca Viktoria Pilzno (Czechy) - Olympiakós Pireus (Grecja) 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi (Gruzja) - Dinamo Zagrzeb (Chorwacja) 2 The New Saints FC (Walia) - FC Kopenhaga (Dania) 2 PSV Eindhoven (Holandia) - FC Basel 1893 (Szwajcaria) 1 FK Sutjeska Nikšić (Czarnogóra) - APÓEL Nikozja (Cypr) 2 BATE Borysów (Białoruś) - Rosenborg Trondheim (Norwegia) X CFR Cluj (Rumunia) - Maccabi Tel Awiw (Izrael) 1 Ferencvárosi Budapeszt (Węgry) - Valletta FC (Malta) 1 NK Maribor (Słowenia) - AIK Sztokholm (Szwecja) 1 Celtic Glasgow (Szkocja) (A) - JK Nõmme Kalju (Estonia) (P) 1 (3:0) Crvena zvezda Belgrad (Serbia) - HJK Helsinki (Finlandia) 1 Dundalk FC (Irlandia) - Qarabağ Ağdam (Azerbejdżan) X Liga Europy II runda eliminacyjna Pierwsze mecze 23 - 25 lipca Ararat-Armenia Erewań (Armenia) - Lincoln Red Imps FC (Gibraltar) 1 HB Tórshavn (Wyspy Owcze) - Linfield FC (Irlandia Północna) 2 FC Santa Coloma (Andora) - FK Astana (Kazachstan) 2 SP Tre Penne (San Marino) - Sūduva Marijampolė (Litwa) 2 Slovan Bratysława (Słowacja) - Feronikeli Drenas (Kosowo) 1 (3:1) Lechia Gdańsk - Brøndby Kopenhaga (Dania) X Videoton FC Fehérvár (Węgry) - FC Vaduz (Liechtenstein) 1 Piast Gliwice - Ryga FC (Łotwa) 1 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch (Luksemburg) - Vitória Guimarães (Portugalia) (A) 2 Áris Saloniki (Grecja) - AÉL Limassol (Cypr) 1 Valur (Reykjavík (Islandia) - Łudogorec Razgrad (Bułgaria) 2 Legia Warszawa - Kuopion Palloseura (Finlandia) 1 (2:0) Carlitos
  9. 4 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów I runda eliminacyjna Rewanże 16 - 17 lipca FK Škendija 79 Tetovo (Macedonia) - JK Nomme Kalju (Estonia) 1 Saburtalo Tbilisi (Gruzja) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mołdawia) 1 Valletta FC (Malta) - Football 1991 Dudelange (Luksemburg) 1 HB Tórshavn (Wyspy Owcze) - HJK Helsinki (Finlandia) 2 Feronikeli Drenas (Kosowo) - The New Saints FC (Walia) 1 Crvena zvezda Belgrad (Serbia) - Suduva Marijampole (Litwa) 1 Ryga FC (Łotwa) - Dundalk FC (Irlandia) 1 AIK Sztokholm (Szwecja) - Ararat-Armenia Erewań (Armenia) 1 (3:0) Qarabag Agdam (Azerbejdżan) - Partizani Tirana (Albania) 1 Rosenborg BK (Norwegia) - Linfield FC (Irlandia Północna) 1 Łudogorec Razgrad (Bułgaria) - Ferencvárosi Budapeszt (Węgry) 1 CFR Cluj (Rumunia) - FK Astana (Kazachstan) 1 Piast Gliwice - BATE Borysów (Białoruś) 1X FK Sutjeska Nikšić (Czarnogóra) - Slovan Bratysława (Słowacja) 2 NK Maribor (Słowenia) - Valur Reykjavík (Islandia) 1 Celtic Glasgow (Szkocja) - FK Sarajewo (Bośnia i Hercegowina) 1 Liga Europy I runda eliminacyjna Rewanże 16 - 18 lipca OFK Titograd Podgorica (Czarnogóra) - CSKA Sofia (Bułgaria) 2 Toboł Kostanaj (Kazachstan) - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch (Luksemburg) 1 (P) Kajrat Ałmaty (Kazachstan) - NK Široki Brijeg (Bośnia i Hercegowina) 1 Inter Turku (Finlandia) - Brondby Kopenhaga (Dania) 2 Cracovia Kraków - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (Słowacja) 1 Apóllon FC (Cypr) - Žalgiris Kowno (Litwa) 1 Neftçi Baku (Azerbejdżan) - Speran?a Nisporeni (Mołdawia) 1 FC Vaduz (Liechtenstein) - Brei?ablik Kópavogur (Islandia) X Hapoel Beer Szewa (Izrael) - KF Laçi (Albania) 1 UE Engordany (Andora) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Gruzja) 2 FC Progres Niedercorn (Luksemburg) - Cork City FC (Irlandia) 2 B36 Tórshavn (Wyspy Owcze) - Crusaders FC (Irlandia Północna) X FK Witebsk (Białoruś) - Kuopion Palloseura (Finlandia) 1 Rangers FC (Szkocja) - St Joseph's FC (Gibraltar) 1 (5:0) NK Domžale (Słowenia) - Balzan FC (Malta) 1 Legia Warszawa - Europa FC (Gibraltar) 1 (4:0) Carlitos
  10. Wystarczy sprawdzić program TV 19.07. 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok -> Canal+ Sport 19.07. 20:30 ŁKS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk -> Canal+ Sport 20.07. 15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce -> n+Sport 20.07. 17:30 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław -> Canal+ Sport, TVP 1, TVP Sport 20.07. 20:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań -> Canal+ Sport 21.07. 15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia -> Canal+ Sport, Canal+ 21.07. 17:30 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin -> Canal+ Sport, Canal+ 22.07. 18:00 Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze -> Canal+ Sport
  11. 3 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów I runda eliminacyjna Pierwsze mecze 9 - 10 lipca FK Astana (Kazachstan) - CFR Cluj (Rumunia) 1X Ararat-Armenia Erewań (Armenia) - AIK Sztokholm (Szwecja) X JK Nõmme Kalju (Estonia) - FK Škendija 79 Tetovo (Macedonia) X HJK Helsinki (Finlandia) - HB Tórshavn (Wyspy Owcze) 1 FK Sarajewo (Bośnia i Hercegowina) - Celtic Glasgow (Szkocja) (A) 2 Football 1991 Dudelange (Luksemburg) - Valletta FC (Malta) 1 The New Saints FC (Walia) - Feronikeli Drenas (Kosowo) 1 Sūduva Marijampolė (Litwa) - Crvena zvezda Belgrad (Serbia) 2 Partizani Tirana (Albania) - Qarabağ Ağdam (Azerbejdżan) 2 Sheriff Tiraspol (Mołdawia) - Saburtalo Tbilisi (Gruzja) 1 BATE Borysów (Białoruś) - Piast Gliwice 1 Ferencvárosi Budapeszt (Węgry) - Łudogorec Razgrad (Bułgaria) X (1:1) Slovan Bratysława (Słowacja) - FK Sutjeska Nikšić (Czarnogóra) 1 (2:0) Dundalk FC (Irlandia) - Ryga FC (Łotwa) 1 Linfield FC (Irlandia Północna) - Rosenborg BK (Norwegia) 2 Valur Reykjavík (Islandia) - NK Maribor (Słowenia) 2 Liga Europy I runda eliminacyjna Pierwsze mecze 9 - 11 lipca St Joseph's FC (Gibraltar) - Rangers FC (Szkocja) (A) 2 CSKA Sofia (Bułgaria) - OFK Titograd Podgorica (Czarnogóra) 1 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch (Luksemburg) - Toboł Kostanaj (Kazachstan) 2 KF Laçi (Albania) - Hapoel Beer Szewa (Izrael) 2 Kuopion Palloseura (Finlandia) - FK Witebsk (Białoruś) X Balzan FC (Malta) - NK Domžale (Słowenia) 2 Crusaders FC (Irlandia Północna) - B36 Tórshavn (Wyspy Owcze) 1 Brøndby Kopenhaga (Dania) - Inter Turku (Albania) (P) 1 (3:0) Dinamo Tbilisi (Gruzja) - UE Engordany (Andora) 1 Speranța Nisporeni (Mołdawia) - Neftçı Baku (Azerbejdżan) 1 Žalgiris Kowno (Litwa) - Apóllon FC (Cypr) X FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (Słowacja) - Cracovia Kraków X Europa FC (Gibraltar) - Legia Warszawa 2 (Carlitos) Cork City FC (Irlandia) - FC Progrès Niedercorn (Luksemburg) 1 NK Široki Brijeg (Bośnia i Hercegowina) - Kajrat Ałmaty (Kazachstan) 1 Breiðablik Kópavogur (Islandia) - FC Vaduz (Liechtenstein) 1
  12. 2 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów Runda wstępna Finał 28 czerwca Feronikeli Drenas (Kosowo) (A) - FC Santa Coloma (Andora) 1 (2:0) ( Rexha Kastriot ) Liga Europy Runda wstępna Rewanże 2 - 4 lipca St Joseph's FC (Gibraltar) - FC Prishtina (Kosowo) (A) X2 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC (Walia) - FC Progrès Niedercorn (Luksemburg) 1 (2:0) UE Engordany (Andora) - SP La Fiorita (San Marino) 1 NSÍ Runavík (Wyspy Owcze) - Ballymena United FC (Irlandia Północna) 2 Europa FC (Gibraltar) - UE Sant Julià (Andora) 1 (1:0) Cliftonville F&AC (Irlandia Północna) - Barry Town United FC (Walia) 1 SP Tre Fiori (San Marino) - KÍ Klaksvík (Wyspy Owcze) 1
  13. 1 Kolejka Liga Mistrzów Runda przedwstępna 1/2 finału 25 czerwca SP Tre Penne (San Marino) - FC Santa Coloma (Andora) 2 Feronikeli Drenas (Kosowo) - Lincoln Red Imps FC (Gibraltar) 1 (4:0) ( Rexha Kastriot ) Liga Europy Runda wstępna Pierwsze mecze 27 czerwca FC Progrès Niedercorn (Luksemburg) - Cardiff Metropolitan University FC (Walia) 1 Barry Town United FC (Walia) - Cliftonville F&AC (Irlandia Północna) 1X UE Sant Julià (Andora) - Europa FC (Gibraltar) 1 KÍ Klaksvík (Wyspy Owcze) - SP Tre Fiori (San Marino) 1 Ballymena United FC (Irlandia Północna) - NSÍ Runavík (Wyspy Owcze) 1 SP La Fiorita (San Marino) - UE Engordany (Andora) 2 FC Prishtina (Kosowo) - St Joseph's FC (Gibraltar) 1 (3:0) Zwycięzca Ligi Mistrzów: Barcelona Zwycięzca Ligi Europy: Arsenal Londyn
×
×
  • Create New...